Riepilogo Operazioni di Mercato 

Sezione A

Tagli

Acquisti

Data Gior Taglio Squadra Giocatore Squadra A1 Ruolo Gior Acq Crediti Spesi Crediti Recup
08/04/2021 24 B. C. Padolele Bramos Michael Umana Reyer Venezia Ala 12 1 1
26/02/2021 18 B. C. Padolele Sutton Dominique UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Ala 14 24 10
30/01/2021 16 B. C. Galli Ristic Dusan Germani Basket Brescia Centro 0 100 23
29/01/2021 16 B. C. Padolele Martin Kelvin Dolomiti Energia Trentino Ala 12 1 1
29/01/2021 16 B. C. Padolele Vitali Luca Germani Basket Brescia Play 0 2 1
26/01/2021 16 G. S. Group Upson DeVonte Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste Centro 0 15 3
14/01/2021 14 B. C. Padolele Woodard James Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Guardia 0 2 1
14/01/2021 14 PBK Dinamo Ronco Tillman Justin Banco di Sardegna Sassari Ala 10 19 12
09/01/2021 13 B. C. Padolele Udanoh Ike Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste Ala 0 12 4
02/01/2021 12 B. C. Camporesi Tessitori Amedeo Virtus Segafredo Bologna Centro 0 1 1
01/01/2021 12 B. C. Padolele Hunt Dario Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna Centro 0 24 10
01/01/2021 12 PBK Dinamo Ronco Tarczewski Kaleb A|X Armani Exchange Milano Centro 0 6 2
01/01/2021 12 B. C. Camporesi Sanders Victor Dolomiti Energia Trentino Guardia 8 57 39
19/12/2020 10 B. C. Galli Zanotti Simone Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro Ala 0 1 1
19/12/2020 10 B. C. Galli Cervi Riccardo Virtus Roma Centro 0 1 1
18/12/2020 10 B. C. Padolele Hines Kyle A|X Armani Exchange Milano Centro 0 7 3
18/12/2020 10 B. C. Padolele Johnson Justin UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Ala 0 31 16
18/12/2020 10 B. C. Padolele Thomas Donte Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Ala 0 29 15
18/12/2020 10 B. C. Sampieri Robinson Gerald Virtus Roma Play 0 33 17
18/12/2020 10 PBK Dinamo Ronco Carroll Jeffrey De'Longhi Treviso Ala 0 51 26
18/12/2020 10 B. C. Camporesi Abass Abass Awudu Virtus Segafredo Bologna Ala 0 1 1
12/12/2020 9 B. C. Camporesi Wilson Jamil Virtus Roma Ala 0 7 4
28/11/2020 8 B. C. Capriolo Tillman Justin Banco di Sardegna Sassari Ala 0 55 34
28/11/2020 8 B. C. Camporesi Cline T.J. Germani Basket Brescia Ala 0 53 32
27/11/2020 8 B. C. Galli Martin Kelvin Dolomiti Energia Trentino Ala 0 1 1
27/11/2020 8 B. C. Camporesi Lee Marcus Vanoli Basket Cremona Centro 0 15 9
27/11/2020 8 G. S. Group Cournooh David Reginald Vanoli Basket Cremona Guardia 0 4 2
27/11/2020 8 G. S. Group Alibegovic Amar Virtus Segafredo Bologna Ala 0 10 6
26/11/2020 8 B. C. Camporesi Pusica Vasa Banco di Sardegna Sassari Play 0 34 21
26/11/2020 8 B. C. Capriolo Krubally Ousman Happy Casa Brindisi Centro 0 30 18
07/11/2020 6 G. S. Group Fletcher Tre'Shaun Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna Ala 2 45 35
06/11/2020 6 B. C. Capriolo Sanders Victor Dolomiti Energia Trentino Guardia 0 20 14
06/11/2020 6 PBK Dinamo Ronco Morgan Jeremy Dolomiti Energia Trentino Guardia 0 50 35
29/10/2020 5 PBK Dinamo Ronco Andersson Denzel Openjobmetis Varese Ala 0 10 7
16/10/2020 3 B. C. Padolele Cheese Tyler De'Longhi Treviso Guardia 0 9 7
13/10/2020 3 G. S. Group Telesca Samuele Virtus Roma Guardia 0 1 1
06/10/2020 2 B. C. Capriolo Drell Henri Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro Ala 0 2 1
01/10/2020 1 G. S. Group Evans Chris Virtus Roma Ala 0 35 33
Data Gior Acq Squadra Giocatore Squadra A1 Ruolo Crediti Spesi
10/04/2021 24 B. C. Padolele Eboua Paul Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro Ala 1
27/03/2021 22 B. C. Padolele Udom Mattia Happy Casa Brindisi Ala 1
27/03/2021 22 B. C. Padolele Lemar Brynton UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Guardia 1
27/02/2021 18 B. C. Padolele Sims Henry UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Centro 25
27/02/2021 18 PBK Dinamo Ronco Barford Jaylen Vanoli Basket Cremona Guardia 12
30/01/2021 16 G. S. Group Sanders Victor Dolomiti Energia Trentino Guardia 7
30/01/2021 16 G. S. Group Bortolani Giordano Germani Basket Brescia Guardia 6
30/01/2021 16 G. S. Group Alibegovic Amar Virtus Segafredo Bologna Ala 2
30/01/2021 16 PBK Dinamo Ronco Morgan Jeremy Dolomiti Energia Trentino Guardia 8
30/01/2021 16 B. C. Padolele Willis Darral Germani Basket Brescia Ala 10
30/01/2021 16 B. C. Galli Koponen Petteri UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Guardia 21
30/01/2021 16 B. C. Padolele Hunt Dario Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna Centro 4
16/01/2021 14 B. C. Galli Clark Wesley Umana Reyer Venezia Play 13
16/01/2021 14 B. C. Padolele Sutton Dominique UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Ala 24
16/01/2021 14 B. C. Padolele Gaines Frank Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Guardia 24
02/01/2021 12 B. C. Camporesi Chillo Matteo De'Longhi Treviso Centro 1
02/01/2021 12 B. C. Camporesi Delia Marcos Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste Centro 52
02/01/2021 12 B. C. Padolele Martin Kelvin Dolomiti Energia Trentino Ala 1
02/01/2021 12 B. C. Padolele Bramos Michael Umana Reyer Venezia Ala 1
02/01/2021 12 B. C. Padolele Gentile Stefano Banco di Sardegna Sassari Play 2
02/01/2021 12 B. C. Sampieri Robinson Gerald Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro Play 15
19/12/2020 10 B. C. Galli Bigby-Williams Kavell Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Centro 29
19/12/2020 10 G. S. Group Lee Marcus Vanoli Basket Cremona Centro 45
19/12/2020 10 B. C. Camporesi Sokolowski Michal De'Longhi Treviso Ala 13
19/12/2020 10 B. C. Sampieri Cline T.J. Germani Basket Brescia Ala 59
19/12/2020 10 B. C. Capriolo Hines Kyle A|X Armani Exchange Milano Centro 21
19/12/2020 10 PBK Dinamo Ronco Tillman Justin Banco di Sardegna Sassari Ala 19
05/12/2020 8 B. C. Capriolo Belinelli Marco Virtus Segafredo Bologna Guardia 121
28/11/2020 8 B. C. Camporesi Alviti Davide Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste Ala 40
28/11/2020 8 B. C. Camporesi Sanders Victor Dolomiti Energia Trentino Guardia 57
28/11/2020 8 B. C. Capriolo Biordi Ygor Virtus Roma Centro 1
08/11/2020 7 G. S. Group Withers Todd Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna Ala 45
07/11/2020 6 PBK Dinamo Ronco Sanders Victor Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna Guardia 100
10/10/2020 2 G. S. Group Withers Todd Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna Ala 45

Sezione B

Tagli

Acquisti

Data Gior Taglio Squadra Giocatore Squadra A1 Ruolo Gior Acq Crediti Spesi Crediti Recup
03/04/2021 23 A. S. P. Lokomotiv Cà Ossi Micov Vladimir A|X Armani Exchange Milano Ala 0 1 0
02/04/2021 23 B. C. Crvena Zvezda Pascolo Davide Dolomiti Energia Trentino Ala 0 1 0
27/02/2021 18 Pol. del Quattro A. Ford Bortolani Giordano Germani Basket Brescia Guardia 0 3 0
17/02/2021 18 Pol. del Quattro A. Ford Egbunu John Openjobmetis Varese Centro 17 11 8
06/02/2021 17 Pol. del Quattro A. Ford Bigby-Williams Kavell Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Centro 15 20 13
30/01/2021 16 A. S. Blond Machine Johnson Justin UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Ala 0 11 2
30/01/2021 16 A. S. P. Lokomotiv Cà Ossi Robinson Gerald Virtus Roma Play 0 32 7
27/01/2021 16 Pol. Monte Libano Cline T.J. Germani Basket Brescia Ala 0 34 8
23/01/2021 15 Cedral Tassoni Ruzzier Michele Openjobmetis Varese Play 0 4 1
22/01/2021 15 A. S. Blond Machine Beane Anthony Virtus Roma Guardia 0 37 10
17/01/2021 15 Il Gattile Woodard James Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Guardia 0 16 4
08/01/2021 13 Pol. del Quattro A. Ford Udanoh Ike Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste Ala 0 27 10
12/12/2020 9 Pol. Monte Libano Wilson Jamil Virtus Roma Ala 0 1 0
04/12/2020 8 A. S. P. Lokomotiv Cà Ossi Doyle Milton Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste Guardia 0 47 29
11/11/2020 7 Cedral Tassoni Evans Chris Virtus Roma Ala 0 30 20
31/10/2020 5 B. C. Crvena Zvezda Carroll Jeffrey De'Longhi Treviso Ala 0 33 25
30/10/2020 5 A. S. P. Lokomotiv Cà Ossi Cheese Tyler De'Longhi Treviso Guardia 0 1 0
23/10/2020 4 Pol. Monte Libano Morse Anthony Openjobmetis Varese Centro 0 8 6
Data Gior Acq Squadra Giocatore Squadra A1 Ruolo Crediti Spesi
03/04/2021 23 B. C. Crvena Zvezda Eboua Paul Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro Ala 6
06/03/2021 19 B. C. Crvena Zvezda Lemar Brynton UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Guardia 1
06/03/2021 19 Pol. del Quattro A. Ford Sims Henry UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Centro 7
27/02/2021 18 Pol. del Quattro A. Ford Barford Jaylen Vanoli Basket Cremona Guardia 13
27/02/2021 18 Pol. Monte Libano Alviti Davide Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste Ala 7
27/02/2021 18 A. S. P. Lokomotiv Cà Ossi Lockett Trent De'Longhi Treviso Guardia 5
06/02/2021 17 Pol. del Quattro A. Ford Egbunu John Openjobmetis Varese Centro 11
30/01/2021 16 B. C. Crvena Zvezda Willis Darral Germani Basket Brescia Ala 15
30/01/2021 16 A. S. P. Lokomotiv Cà Ossi Wilson Jeremiah Germani Basket Brescia Ala 15
30/01/2021 16 A. S. Blond Machine Sutton Dominique UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Ala 27
30/01/2021 16 A. S. Blond Machine Procida Gabriele Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Guardia 6
23/01/2021 15 Pol. del Quattro A. Ford Bigby-Williams Kavell Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Centro 20
23/01/2021 15 Pol. Monte Libano Sokolowski Michal De'Longhi Treviso Guardia 42
23/01/2021 15 Cedral Tassoni Koponen Petteri UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Guardia 42
23/01/2021 15 Cedral Tassoni Clark Wesley Umana Reyer Venezia Play 8
09/01/2021 13 B. C. Crvena Zvezda Gaines Frank Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Guardia 34
09/01/2021 13 Il Gattile Totè Leonardo Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna Centro 33
05/12/2020 8 A. S. P. Lokomotiv Cà Ossi Belinelli Marco Virtus Segafredo Bologna Guardia 57
21/11/2020 7 Cedral Tassoni Katic Toni Banco di Sardegna Sassari Play 1
21/11/2020 7 Cedral Tassoni Delfino Carlos Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro Ala 16
07/11/2020 6 Pol. del Quattro A. Ford Saunders Wesley Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna Guardia 56
31/10/2020 5 A. S. P. Lokomotiv Cà Ossi Filipovity Marko Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro Ala 20
17/10/2020 3 Pol. Monte Libano Delia Marcos Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste Centro 1

Sezione C

Tagli

Acquisti

Data Gior Taglio Squadra Giocatore Squadra A1 Ruolo Gior Acq Crediti Spesi Crediti Recup
13/03/2021 20 A. S. Porrà Bigby-Williams Kavell Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Centro 10 45 4
27/02/2021 18 Wildcats F. B. C. Browne Gary Dolomiti Energia Trentino Play 0 91 13
27/02/2021 18 Wildcats F. B. C. Clark Wesley Umana Reyer Venezia Play 15 20 10
26/02/2021 18 B. C. Forlì Capitale Chillo Matteo De'Longhi Treviso Ala 7 1 0
24/02/2021 18 Sfera Ufficio Biligha Paul Stephan A|X Armani Exchange Milano Centro 13 1 0
13/02/2021 18 Meldola Sutton Dominique UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Ala 16 17 10
12/02/2021 18 A. S. Porrà Robinson Gerald Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro Play 12 10 3
30/01/2021 16 B. C. Forlì Capitale Henry Myke Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste Ala 0 41 9
30/01/2021 16 B. C. Smooth Boys Ristic Dusan Germani Basket Brescia Centro 0 31 7
27/01/2021 16 Sfera Ufficio Woodard James Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Guardia 14 1 0
26/01/2021 16 A. S. Porrà Sutton Dominique UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Ala 14 52 37
23/01/2021 15 B. C. Forlì Capitale Chappell Jeremy Lamar Umana Reyer Venezia Guardia 7 3 1
23/01/2021 15 Wildcats F. B. C. Vitali Luca Germani Basket Brescia Play 0 11 3
22/01/2021 15 Porco Bio Ristorante Cline T.J. Germani Basket Brescia Ala 0 35 10
13/01/2021 14 B. C. Smooth Boys Tambone Matteo Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro Guardia 0 1 0
09/01/2021 13 Porco Bio Ristorante Woodard James Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Guardia 0 14 5
09/01/2021 13 Sfera Ufficio Punter Kevin A|X Armani Exchange Milano Guardia 0 45 17
09/01/2021 13 Meldola Udanoh Ike Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste Ala 0 50 19
06/01/2021 13 A. S. Porrà Adams Josh Virtus Segafredo Bologna Guardia 0 22 8
05/01/2021 13 Wildcats F. B. C. Johnson Justin UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Ala 7 45 25
30/12/2020 12 A. S. Porrà Alibegovic Amar Virtus Segafredo Bologna Ala 0 1 0
29/12/2020 12 Meldola Upson DeVonte Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste Centro 0 8 3
25/12/2020 11 A. S. Porrà Campogrande Luca Virtus Roma Guardia 7 30 21
20/12/2020 11 Sfera Ufficio Katic Toni Banco di Sardegna Sassari Play 7 41 29
19/12/2020 10 Sfera Ufficio Tillman Justin Banco di Sardegna Sassari Ala 0 81 42
16/12/2020 10 Meldola Sacchetti Brian Germani Basket Brescia Ala 7 1 0
16/12/2020 10 Meldola Bell James Happy Casa Brindisi Ala 7 43 33
12/12/2020 9 Wildcats F. B. C. Robinson Gerald Virtus Roma Play 0 45 25
12/12/2020 9 Wildcats F. B. C. Wilson Jamil Virtus Roma Ala 0 2 1
05/12/2020 8 Falchi Neri NY Bortolani Giordano Germani Basket Brescia Guardia 0 1 0
05/12/2020 8 Falchi Neri NY Drell Henri Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro Ala 0 1 0
05/12/2020 8 A. S. Porrà Kalinoski Tyler Germani Basket Brescia Guardia 0 10 6
29/11/2020 8 Wildcats F. B. C. Procida Gabriele Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Guardia 8 1 1
29/11/2020 8 Wildcats F. B. C. Lee Marcus Vanoli Basket Cremona Centro 8 1 1
24/11/2020 8 Wildcats F. B. C. Totè Leonardo Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna Centro 0 1 0
21/11/2020 7 Sfera Ufficio Cham Ibrahima UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Centro 0 6 4
17/11/2020 7 B. C. Forlì Capitale Jones Jalen Openjobmetis Varese Ala 7 85 85
14/11/2020 7 B. C. Forlì Capitale Lee Marcus Vanoli Basket Cremona Centro 0 17 11
14/11/2020 7 Wildcats F. B. C. Bell James Happy Casa Brindisi Ala 0 35 23
14/11/2020 7 A. S. Porrà Pusica Vasa Banco di Sardegna Sassari Play 0 40 26
12/11/2020 7 Meldola Cervi Riccardo Virtus Roma Centro 0 1 0
12/11/2020 7 Meldola Abass Abass Awudu Virtus Segafredo Bologna Ala 0 8 5
11/11/2020 7 B. C. Smooth Boys Visconti Riccardo Happy Casa Brindisi Guardia 0 1 0
07/11/2020 6 Falchi Neri NY Blums Janis UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Guardia 0 1 0
28/10/2020 5 Meldola Stone Julyan Umana Reyer Venezia Play 0 2 1
24/10/2020 4 A. S. Porrà Cournooh David Reginald Vanoli Basket Cremona Guardia 0 10 8
24/10/2020 4 B. C. Forlì Capitale Chappell Jeremy Lamar Umana Reyer Venezia Guardia 0 4 3
24/10/2020 4 B. C. Forlì Capitale Johnson Justin UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Ala 0 50 40
21/10/2020 4 Porco Bio Ristorante Andersson Denzel Openjobmetis Varese Ala 0 1 0
30/09/2020 1 A. S. Porrà Moretti Davide A|X Armani Exchange Milano Play 0 1 0
30/09/2020 1 A. S. Porrà Evans Chris Virtus Roma Ala 0 30 28
Data Gior Acq Squadra Giocatore Squadra A1 Ruolo Crediti Spesi
05/04/2021 24 Meldola Eboua Paul Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro Ala 35
06/03/2021 19 Sfera Ufficio Lemar Brynton UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Guardia 1
06/03/2021 19 A. S. Porrà Browne Gary Dolomiti Energia Trentino Play 57
28/02/2021 19 Wildcats F. B. C. Vitali Luca Germani Basket Brescia Play 3
28/02/2021 19 Wildcats F. B. C. Clark Wesley Umana Reyer Venezia Play 10
27/02/2021 18 Meldola Johnson Justin UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Ala 9
27/02/2021 18 A. S. Porrà Sims Henry UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Centro 56
27/02/2021 18 Wildcats F. B. C. Barford Jaylen Vanoli Basket Cremona Guardia 57
07/02/2021 18 B. C. Forlì Capitale Henry Myke Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste Ala 9
06/02/2021 17 Porco Bio Ristorante Egbunu John Openjobmetis Varese Centro 28
30/01/2021 16 Meldola Sutton Dominique UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Ala 17
30/01/2021 16 B. C. Forlì Capitale Willis Darral Germani Basket Brescia Ala 80
30/01/2021 16 Sfera Ufficio Bortolani Giordano Germani Basket Brescia Guardia 1
23/01/2021 15 B. C. Forlì Capitale Koponen Petteri UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Guardia 8
23/01/2021 15 Wildcats F. B. C. Clark Wesley Umana Reyer Venezia Play 20
16/01/2021 14 B. C. Smooth Boys Punter Kevin A|X Armani Exchange Milano Guardia 24
16/01/2021 14 A. S. Porrà Sutton Dominique UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Ala 52
16/01/2021 14 Sfera Ufficio Woodard James Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Guardia 1
16/01/2021 14 Porco Bio Ristorante Katic Toni Banco di Sardegna Sassari Play 1
09/01/2021 13 Sfera Ufficio Gaines Frank Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Guardia 110
09/01/2021 13 Sfera Ufficio Biligha Paul Stephan A|X Armani Exchange Milano Centro 1
09/01/2021 13 Wildcats F. B. C. Bell James Happy Casa Brindisi Play 1
06/01/2021 13 Meldola Upson DeVonte Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste Centro 3
02/01/2021 12 A. S. Porrà Robinson Gerald Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro Play 10
29/12/2020 12 Meldola Stone Julyan Umana Reyer Venezia Play 1
26/12/2020 11 A. S. Porrà Gentile Stefano Banco di Sardegna Sassari Play 1
21/12/2020 11 Wildcats F. B. C. Totè Leonardo Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna Centro 1
19/12/2020 10 A. S. Porrà Bigby-Williams Kavell Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Centro 45
12/12/2020 9 Wildcats F. B. C. Kalinoski Tyler Germani Basket Brescia Guardia 1
05/12/2020 8 Falchi Neri NY Belinelli Marco Virtus Segafredo Bologna Guardia 94
05/12/2020 8 Falchi Neri NY Lee Marcus Vanoli Basket Cremona Centro 10
05/12/2020 8 Wildcats F. B. C. Procida Gabriele Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Guardia 1
28/11/2020 8 Wildcats F. B. C. Procida Gabriele Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù Guardia 1
28/11/2020 8 Wildcats F. B. C. Lee Marcus Vanoli Basket Cremona Centro 1
21/11/2020 7 B. C. Forlì Capitale Chappell Jeremy Lamar Umana Reyer Venezia Guardia 3
21/11/2020 7 Sfera Ufficio Katic Toni Banco di Sardegna Sassari Play 41
21/11/2020 7 A. S. Porrà Campogrande Luca Virtus Roma Guardia 30
21/11/2020 7 Meldola Bell James Happy Casa Brindisi Ala 43
14/11/2020 7 A. S. Porrà Roll Michael A|X Armani Exchange Milano Guardia 13
14/11/2020 7 B. C. Forlì Capitale Jones Jalen Openjobmetis Varese Ala 85
14/11/2020 7 B. C. Forlì Capitale Chillo Matteo De'Longhi Treviso Ala 1
14/11/2020 7 Wildcats F. B. C. Johnson Justin UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia Ala 45
14/11/2020 7 B. C. Smooth Boys Delia Marcos Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste Centro 1
14/11/2020 7 B. C. Smooth Boys Mian Fabio Vanoli Basket Cremona Ala 1
13/11/2020 7 Meldola Sacchetti Brian Germani Basket Brescia Ala 1
07/11/2020 6 Falchi Neri NY Saunders Wesley Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna Guardia 56
31/10/2020 5 A. S. Porrà Strautins Arturs Openjobmetis Varese Ala 39
24/10/2020 4 Porco Bio Ristorante Filipovity Marko Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro Ala 17
24/10/2020 4 Porco Bio Ristorante Ricci Giampaolo Virtus Segafredo Bologna Ala 1
24/10/2020 4 B. C. Forlì Capitale Alviti Davide Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste Ala 1
24/10/2020 4 A. S. Porrà Sokolowski Michal De'Longhi Treviso Guardia 1
03/10/2020 1 A. S. Porrà De Nicolao Andrea Umana Reyer Venezia Play 1