Riepilogo Operazioni di Mercato 

Sezione A

Tagli

Acquisti

Data Gior Taglio Squadra Giocatore Squadra A1 Ruolo Gior Acq Crediti Spesi Crediti Recup
14/02/2019 19 B. C. Padolele Young Patric Sidigas Avellino Centro 14 24 6
11/02/2019 19 B. C. Capriolo Rivers Kelvin Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Guardia 10 34 6
26/01/2019 16 B. C. Sampieri Johnson Dominique Oriora Pistoia Guardia 0 51 12
25/01/2019 16 B. C. Fabbri Walker Devondrick Happy Casa Brindisi Guardia 15 23 19
25/01/2019 16 B. C. Fabbri Pierre Dyshawn Banco di Sardegna Sassari Ala 12 4 2
16/01/2019 15 B. C. Camporesi Bamforth Scott Banco di Sardegna Sassari Guardia 0 40 11
16/01/2019 15 B. C. Camporesi Qvale Brian Segafredo Virtus Bologna Centro 2 48 15
09/01/2019 14 PBK Dinamo Ronco Washington Deron Umana Reyer Venezia Ala 0 5 1
09/01/2019 14 B. C. Capriolo Giuri Marco Umana Reyer Venezia Play 2 4 1
09/01/2019 14 B. C. Fabbri Brooks Jeff A|X Armani Exchange Milano Ala 2 1 1
09/01/2019 14 B. C. Fabbri Micov Vladimir A|X Armani Exchange Milano Ala 0 50 16
28/12/2018 12 G. S. Group Cole Norris Sidigas Avellino Play 0 101 43
28/12/2018 12 FORTITUDO RAGGI Butterfield Spencer Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Guardia 0 86 36
28/12/2018 12 B. C. Camporesi Vidmar Gasper Umana Reyer Venezia Centro 2 5 2
28/12/2018 12 B. C. Camporesi Bertone Pablo Openjobmetis Varese Guardia 0 1 1
20/12/2018 10 PBK Dinamo Ronco Taylor Jamal Tyshawn Fiat Torino Play 0 42 22
20/12/2018 10 B. C. Capriolo Craft Aaron Dolomiti Energia Trentino Play 6 56 41
20/12/2018 10 B. C. Padolele M'Baye Amath Segafredo Virtus Bologna Ala 0 25 13
20/12/2018 10 B. C. Padolele Elonu Chinemelu Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Centro 6 1 1
20/12/2018 10 B. C. Padolele Poeta Giuseppe Fiat Torino Play 0 1 1
15/12/2018 9 B. C. Camporesi Cotton Tekele Fiat Torino Guardia 0 36 20
08/12/2018 8 PBK Dinamo Ronco Ruzzier Michele Vanoli Cremona Play 8 2 2
08/12/2018 8 G. S. Group Rudd Victor Fiat Torino Ala 0 6 3
08/12/2018 8 B. C. Capriolo Gentile Stefano Banco di Sardegna Sassari Guardia 0 12 7
08/12/2018 8 B. C. Capriolo Walker Devondrick Alma Trieste Guardia 0 31 19
29/11/2018 8 B. C. Camporesi Ledo Riccardo Julio Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Ala 0 71 43
29/11/2018 8 B. C. Padolele Strautins Arturs Alma Trieste Ala 4 16 12
23/11/2018 7 B. C. Fabbri McAdoo James Michael Fiat Torino Centro 2 37 27
16/11/2018 6 B. C. Padolele Ruzzier Michele Vanoli Cremona Play 0 1 1
15/11/2018 6 B. C. Padolele Gaspardo Raphael Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Ala 0 1 1
15/11/2018 6 B. C. Fabbri Sanders Jamarr Alma Trieste Guardia 0 20 14
14/11/2018 6 PBK Dinamo Ronco Bramos Michael Umana Reyer Venezia Ala 0 1 1
14/11/2018 6 PBK Dinamo Ronco Cavaliero Daniele Alma Trieste Guardia 2 5 3
10/11/2018 5 B. C. Capriolo Radicevic Nikola Dolomiti Energia Trentino Play 0 16 12
09/11/2018 5 B. C. Capriolo Griffin Eric Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Ala 0 11 8
09/11/2018 5 B. C. Capriolo Elonu Chinemelu Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Centro 2 25 21
03/11/2018 4 FORTITUDO RAGGI Wojciechowski Jakub Happy Casa Brindisi Centro 0 3 2
03/11/2018 4 G. S. Group Beverly Gerald Germani Basket Brescia Ala 0 4 3
03/11/2018 4 G. S. Group Kyzlink Tomas Umana Reyer Venezia Guardia 0 2 1
02/11/2018 4 B. C. Capriolo Kravic Dejan Segafredo Virtus Bologna Centro 0 9 7
02/11/2018 4 B. C. Padolele Demps Tre Vanoli Cremona Guardia 0 45 36
19/10/2018 2 B. C. Camporesi Jovanovic Nikola Dolomiti Energia Trentino Centro 0 40 36
19/10/2018 2 PBK Dinamo Ronco Calhoun Omar Red October Cantù Guardia 0 45 40
18/10/2018 2 B. C. Padolele McAdoo James Michael Fiat Torino Centro 0 65 58
13/10/2018 1 G. S. Group Mussini Federico Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Play 0 2 1
13/10/2018 1 B. C. Fabbri Vidmar Gasper Umana Reyer Venezia Centro 0 11 10
13/10/2018 1 B. C. Fabbri Gaffney Tony Happy Casa Brindisi Ala 0 12 11
11/10/2018 1 B. C. Padolele Qvale Brian Segafredo Virtus Bologna Centro 0 7 6
Data Gior Acq Squadra Giocatore Squadra A1 Ruolo Crediti Spesi
09/02/2019 18 B. C. Fabbri Strautins Arturs Alma Trieste Ala 1
09/02/2019 18 B. C. Fabbri Walker Devondrick Happy Casa Brindisi Guardia 1
02/02/2019 17 B. C. Fabbri Harper Demonte Sidigas Avellino Guardia 10
26/01/2019 16 PBK Dinamo Ronco Carter Justin Banco di Sardegna Sassari Ala 33
26/01/2019 16 B. C. Camporesi McGee Tyrus Banco di Sardegna Sassari Guardia 32
13/01/2019 15 B. C. Fabbri Walker Devondrick Happy Casa Brindisi Guardia 23
12/01/2019 14 B. C. Padolele Young Patric Sidigas Avellino Centro 24
12/01/2019 14 B. C. Capriolo Omic Alen A|X Armani Exchange Milano Centro 1
12/01/2019 14 B. C. Camporesi Mian Fabio Dolomiti Energia Trentino Guardia 1
12/01/2019 14 B. C. Camporesi Dragic Zoran Alma Trieste Guardia 28
29/12/2018 12 B. C. Capriolo M'Baye Amath Segafredo Virtus Bologna Ala 7
29/12/2018 12 B. C. Fabbri Pierre Dyshawn Banco di Sardegna Sassari Ala 4
29/12/2018 12 G. S. Group Gladness Mickell Oriora Pistoia Centro 55
22/12/2018 10 B. C. Sampieri Salumu Jean Openjobmetis Varese Guardia 10
22/12/2018 10 B. C. Fabbri McAdoo James Michael Fiat Torino Centro 12
22/12/2018 10 B. C. Capriolo Rivers Kelvin Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Guardia 34
22/12/2018 10 B. C. Camporesi Cotton Tekele Fiat Torino Guardia 15
22/12/2018 10 B. C. Camporesi Beverly Gerald Germani Basket Brescia Ala 12
22/12/2018 10 B. C. Padolele Craft Aaron Dolomiti Energia Trentino Play 10
22/12/2018 10 PBK Dinamo Ronco Hobson Darington Fiat Torino Ala 60
15/12/2018 9 B. C. Capriolo Cunningham Jared Germani Basket Brescia Guardia 26
08/12/2018 8 B. C. Padolele Cavaliero Daniele Alma Trieste Guardia 1
08/12/2018 8 B. C. Padolele Moore Dallas Fiat Torino Play 71
08/12/2018 8 PBK Dinamo Ronco Ruzzier Michele Vanoli Cremona Play 3
08/12/2018 8 PBK Dinamo Ronco Ruzzier Michele Vanoli Cremona Play 2
17/11/2018 6 PBK Dinamo Ronco Sanders Jamarr Alma Trieste Guardia 14
17/11/2018 6 B. C. Capriolo Craft Aaron Dolomiti Energia Trentino Play 56
17/11/2018 6 B. C. Capriolo Demps Tre Vanoli Cremona Guardia 9
17/11/2018 6 B. C. Fabbri Kravic Dejan Segafredo Virtus Bologna Centro 30
17/11/2018 6 B. C. Padolele Elonu Chinemelu Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Centro 1
17/11/2018 6 B. C. Padolele Aguilar Pablo Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Ala 31
03/11/2018 4 G. S. Group Ricci Giampaolo Vanoli Cremona Ala 17
03/11/2018 4 FORTITUDO RAGGI Tonut Stefano Umana Reyer Venezia Guardia 26
03/11/2018 4 B. C. Padolele Strautins Arturs Alma Trieste Ala 16
03/11/2018 4 B. C. Padolele Gomes Joao Dolomiti Energia Trentino Ala 1
20/10/2018 2 B. C. Camporesi Vidmar Gasper Umana Reyer Venezia Centro 5
20/10/2018 2 B. C. Camporesi Qvale Brian Segafredo Virtus Bologna Centro 48
20/10/2018 2 B. C. Padolele Diener Travis Vanoli Cremona Play 1
20/10/2018 2 B. C. Capriolo Giuri Marco Umana Reyer Venezia Play 4
20/10/2018 2 B. C. Capriolo Elonu Chinemelu Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Centro 4
20/10/2018 2 B. C. Fabbri Brooks Jeff A|X Armani Exchange Milano Ala 1
20/10/2018 2 B. C. Fabbri McAdoo James Michael Fiat Torino Centro 37
20/10/2018 2 PBK Dinamo Ronco Cavaliero Daniele Alma Trieste Guardia 5

Sezione B

Tagli

Acquisti

Data Gior Taglio Squadra Giocatore Squadra A1 Ruolo Gior Acq Crediti Spesi Crediti Recup
21/02/2019 19 Wiwa Vismara Mika Eric Germani Basket Brescia Centro 8 3 0
08/02/2019 18 Pol. Monte Libano Gudaitis Arturas A|X Armani Exchange Milano Centro 0 50 7
08/02/2019 18 Pol. Monte Libano Rivers Kelvin Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Guardia 9 56 14
02/02/2019 17 B. C. Crvena Zvezda Murray Lamond VL Pesaro Ala 0 9 1
02/02/2019 17 B. C. Crvena Zvezda Bramos Michael Umana Reyer Venezia Ala 12 10 4
02/02/2019 17 B. C. Crvena Zvezda Washington Deron Umana Reyer Venezia Ala 0 10 1
02/02/2019 17 Pol. del Quattro A. Ford Holder Tra Fiat Torino Play 0 2 0
23/01/2019 16 Pol. Monte Libano Jovanovic Nikola Dolomiti Energia Trentino Centro 0 21 5
22/01/2019 16 Artusiana Johnson Dominique Oriora Pistoia Guardia 0 48 11
18/01/2019 15 A. S. Blond Machine Bamforth Scott Banco di Sardegna Sassari Guardia 0 53 15
15/01/2019 15 Wiwa Vismara Sanders Jamarr Alma Trieste Guardia 0 31 8
14/01/2019 15 Artusiana Elonu Chinemelu Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Centro 0 4 1
09/01/2019 14 Artusiana Bertone Pablo Openjobmetis Varese Guardia 0 1 0
29/12/2018 12 Cestisti Vaganti Griffin Eric Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Ala 0 28 12
29/12/2018 12 Cestisti Vaganti Calhoun Omar Red October Cantù Guardia 0 20 8
25/12/2018 11 Pol. del Quattro A. Ford Walker Devondrick Alma Trieste Guardia 0 39 18
22/12/2018 10 Pol. del Quattro A. Ford Cole Norris Sidigas Avellino Play 0 57 29
15/12/2018 9 B. C. Crvena Zvezda Demps Tre Vanoli Cremona Guardia 0 31 17
15/12/2018 9 Artusiana Parodi Luciano Banco di Sardegna Sassari Play 0 1 0
12/12/2018 9 Pol. Monte Libano Butterfield Spencer Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Guardia 0 38 21
08/12/2018 8 Wiwa Vismara Baldi Rossi Filippo Segafredo Virtus Bologna Ala 0 2 1
07/12/2018 8 Pol. Monte Libano Ledo Riccardo Julio Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Ala 0 66 40
27/11/2018 8 Wiwa Vismara McAdoo James Michael Fiat Torino Centro 0 43 26
24/11/2018 7 Pol. del Quattro A. Ford Davis Shaheed Red October Cantù Ala 0 19 12
24/11/2018 7 Pol. del Quattro A. Ford Taylor Jamal Tyshawn Fiat Torino Play 0 33 22
15/11/2018 6 Wiwa Vismara Radicevic Nikola Dolomiti Energia Trentino Play 0 5 3
10/11/2018 5 A. S. Blond Machine Mika Eric Germani Basket Brescia Centro 0 44 33
Data Gior Acq Squadra Giocatore Squadra A1 Ruolo Crediti Spesi
09/02/2019 18 Pol. Monte Libano Mesicek Blaz Oriora Pistoia Guardia 12
09/02/2019 18 Artusiana Young Patric Sidigas Avellino Centro 7
02/02/2019 17 A. S. P. Lokomotiv Cà Ossi Harper Demonte Sidigas Avellino Guardia 41
02/02/2019 17 B. C. Crvena Zvezda Nunnally James A|X Armani Exchange Milano Ala 21
19/01/2019 15 Pol. Monte Libano Kravic Dejan Segafredo Virtus Bologna Centro 3
19/01/2019 15 Pol. del Quattro A. Ford Carter Justin Banco di Sardegna Sassari Ala 17
19/01/2019 15 A. S. Blond Machine McGee Tyrus Banco di Sardegna Sassari Guardia 57
12/01/2019 14 Pol. del Quattro A. Ford Moreira Yanick Segafredo Virtus Bologna Centro 2
12/01/2019 14 Artusiana Dragic Zoran Alma Trieste Guardia 34
29/12/2018 12 B. C. Crvena Zvezda Bramos Michael Umana Reyer Venezia Ala 10
29/12/2018 12 Cestisti Vaganti McAdoo James Michael Fiat Torino Centro 11
22/12/2018 10 Pol. del Quattro A. Ford Hobson Darington Fiat Torino Ala 27
15/12/2018 9 Pol. Monte Libano Rivers Kelvin Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Guardia 56
08/12/2018 8 Pol. Monte Libano Aguilar Pablo Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Ala 1
08/12/2018 8 Wiwa Vismara Cunningham Jared Germani Basket Brescia Guardia 40
08/12/2018 8 Wiwa Vismara Gladness Mickell Oriora Pistoia Centro 1
08/12/2018 8 Wiwa Vismara Mika Eric Germani Basket Brescia Centro 3
24/11/2018 7 Pol. del Quattro A. Ford Moore Dallas Fiat Torino Play 16
17/11/2018 6 A. S. Blond Machine Craft Aaron Dolomiti Energia Trentino Play 1
10/11/2018 5 Pol. Monte Libano Strautins Arturs Alma Trieste Ala 15
10/11/2018 5 B. C. Crvena Zvezda Tonut Stefano Umana Reyer Venezia Guardia 20
03/11/2018 4 Wiwa Vismara Ricci Giampaolo Vanoli Cremona Ala 16

Sezione C

Tagli

Acquisti

Data Gior Taglio Squadra Giocatore Squadra A1 Ruolo Gior Acq Crediti Spesi Crediti Recup
23/02/2019 19 Wildcats F. B. C. Mesicek Blaz Oriora Pistoia Guardia 19 1 1
10/02/2019 19 Wildcats F. B. C. Rivers Kelvin Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Guardia 9 86 14
02/02/2019 17 B. C. Forlì Capitale Petteway Terran Banco di Sardegna Sassari Ala 0 5 0
27/01/2019 17 Sfera Ufficio Giuri Marco Umana Reyer Venezia Play 12 1 0
25/01/2019 16 B. C. Smooth Boys Johnson Dominique Oriora Pistoia Guardia 0 42 10
17/01/2019 15 Falchi Neri NY Biligha Paul Stephan Umana Reyer Venezia Centro 0 1 0
17/01/2019 15 Falchi Neri NY Brooks Jeff A|X Armani Exchange Milano Ala 0 3 0
11/01/2019 14 B. C. V. V. F. Murray Lamond VL Pesaro Ala 0 3 1
06/01/2019 14 B. C. V. V. F. Cusin Marco Fiat Torino Centro 8 1 0
31/12/2018 13 Meldola Rush Erik Happy Casa Brindisi Ala 11 2 1
27/12/2018 12 Meldola Vidmar Gasper Umana Reyer Venezia Centro 0 2 0
22/12/2018 10 B. C. Smooth Boys Gladness Mickell Oriora Pistoia Centro 7 10 7
22/12/2018 10 Sfera Ufficio Tarczewski Kaleb A|X Armani Exchange Milano Centro 0 11 5
22/12/2018 10 B. C. V. V. F. Cole Norris Sidigas Avellino Play 0 99 51
15/12/2018 9 A. S. Porrà Strautins Arturs Alma Trieste Ala 5 20 15
15/12/2018 9 B. C. Smooth Boys Rudd Victor Fiat Torino Ala 0 7 4
12/12/2018 9 Meldola Llompart Pedro Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Play 0 1 0
12/12/2018 9 A. S. Porrà Gentile Stefano Banco di Sardegna Sassari Guardia 0 1 0
08/12/2018 8 Sfera Ufficio Taylor Jamal Tyshawn Fiat Torino Play 0 34 21
07/12/2018 8 Wildcats F. B. C. Ledo Riccardo Julio Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Ala 0 94 58
06/12/2018 8 B. C. Smooth Boys Butterfield Spencer Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Guardia 0 49 30
29/11/2018 8 B. C. V. V. F. Walker Devondrick Alma Trieste Guardia 0 37 22
24/11/2018 7 B. C. Forlì Capitale Marble Devyn Dolomiti Energia Trentino Guardia 0 14 9
23/11/2018 7 Wildcats F. B. C. Elonu Chinemelu Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Centro 1 36 25
23/11/2018 7 B. C. Smooth Boys Davis Shaheed Red October Cantù Ala 0 7 4
22/11/2018 7 B. C. V. V. F. Cusin Marco Fiat Torino Centro 0 1 0
15/11/2018 6 Falchi Neri NY Bertans Dairis A|X Armani Exchange Milano Guardia 0 1 0
15/11/2018 6 Wildcats F. B. C. Della Valle Amedeo A|X Armani Exchange Milano Guardia 0 16 11
15/11/2018 6 B. C. V. V. F. Ruzzier Michele Vanoli Cremona Play 0 1 0
14/11/2018 6 A. S. Porrà Griffin Eric Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Ala 0 34 24
09/11/2018 5 B. C. Forlì Capitale Radicevic Nikola Dolomiti Energia Trentino Play 0 11 8
09/11/2018 5 Sfera Ufficio Pascolo Davide Dolomiti Energia Trentino Ala 0 28 21
06/11/2018 5 Meldola Pierre Dyshawn Banco di Sardegna Sassari Ala 0 2 1
05/11/2018 5 B. C. Forlì Capitale M'Baye Amath Segafredo Virtus Bologna Ala 0 10 7
04/11/2018 5 Sfera Ufficio Martin Kelvin Segafredo Virtus Bologna Ala 0 1 0
22/10/2018 3 B. C. V. V. F. Da Ros Matteo Alma Trieste Ala 0 1 0
22/10/2018 3 B. C. Forlì Capitale Demps Tre Vanoli Cremona Guardia 0 34 29
19/10/2018 2 B. C. Forlì Capitale Mika Eric Germani Basket Brescia Centro 0 50 45
17/10/2018 2 B. C. V. V. F. Calhoun Omar Red October Cantù Guardia 0 21 19
11/10/2018 1 B. C. Forlì Capitale Rashawn Thomas Banco di Sardegna Sassari Ala 0 35 33
11/10/2018 1 A. S. Porrà Beverly Gerald Germani Basket Brescia Ala 0 7 6
Data Gior Acq Squadra Giocatore Squadra A1 Ruolo Crediti Spesi
22/02/2019 19 Wildcats F. B. C. Mesicek Blaz Oriora Pistoia Guardia 1
02/02/2019 17 B. C. Forlì Capitale Harper Demonte Sidigas Avellino Guardia 1
02/02/2019 17 Meldola Nunnally James A|X Armani Exchange Milano Ala 35
02/02/2019 17 B. C. Forlì Capitale Beverly Gerald Germani Basket Brescia Ala 7
19/01/2019 15 B. C. V. V. F. Dragic Zoran Alma Trieste Guardia 1
19/01/2019 15 B. C. Smooth Boys McGee Tyrus Banco di Sardegna Sassari Guardia 56
19/01/2019 15 Sfera Ufficio Carter Justin Banco di Sardegna Sassari Ala 45
18/01/2019 15 B. C. Smooth Boys Moraschini Riccardo Happy Casa Brindisi Ala 1
12/01/2019 14 A. S. Porrà Moreira Yanick Segafredo Virtus Bologna Centro 19
07/01/2019 14 B. C. V. V. F. Walker Devondrick Happy Casa Brindisi Guardia 22
29/12/2018 12 B. C. V. V. F. Llompart Pedro Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Play 1
28/12/2018 12 Sfera Ufficio Giuri Marco Umana Reyer Venezia Play 1
27/12/2018 12 Meldola Pierre Dyshawn Banco di Sardegna Sassari Ala 1
22/12/2018 11 Meldola Rush Erik Happy Casa Brindisi Ala 2
22/12/2018 10 B. C. Smooth Boys Tarczewski Kaleb A|X Armani Exchange Milano Centro 25
15/12/2018 10 B. C. V. V. F. Young Patric Sidigas Avellino Centro 23
15/12/2018 9 A. S. Porrà Hobson Darington Fiat Torino Ala 24
15/12/2018 9 Wildcats F. B. C. Salumu Jean Openjobmetis Varese Guardia 10
15/12/2018 9 Wildcats F. B. C. Rivers Kelvin Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Guardia 86
14/12/2018 9 B. C. Smooth Boys Delfino Carlos Fiat Torino Ala 1
13/12/2018 8 Falchi Neri NY Cunningham Jared Germani Basket Brescia Guardia 66
08/12/2018 9 B. C. Forlì Capitale Marble Devyn Dolomiti Energia Trentino Guardia 9
07/12/2018 8 A. S. Porrà Della Valle Amedeo A|X Armani Exchange Milano Guardia 1
29/11/2018 8 B. C. V. V. F. Cusin Marco Fiat Torino Centro 1
24/11/2018 7 Sfera Ufficio Moore Dallas Fiat Torino Play 56
24/11/2018 7 B. C. Smooth Boys Gladness Mickell Oriora Pistoia Centro 10
23/11/2018 7 B. C. Smooth Boys Pascolo Davide Dolomiti Energia Trentino Ala 1
17/11/2018 7 B. C. V. V. F. Aguilar Pablo Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Ala 2
17/11/2018 6 B. C. Forlì Capitale Jaiteh Mouhammadou Fiat Torino Centro 8
10/11/2018 5 A. S. Porrà Strautins Arturs Alma Trieste Ala 20
10/11/2018 5 B. C. Forlì Capitale Craft Aaron Dolomiti Energia Trentino Play 60
09/11/2018 5 Meldola M'Baye Amath Segafredo Virtus Bologna Ala 1
03/11/2018 4 B. C. Forlì Capitale Wojciechowski Jakub Happy Casa Brindisi Centro 1
27/10/2018 3 Sfera Ufficio Tonut Stefano Umana Reyer Venezia Guardia 8
27/10/2018 3 B. C. V. V. F. Demps Tre Vanoli Cremona Guardia 3
27/10/2018 3 B. C. V. V. F. Cavaliero Daniele Alma Trieste Guardia 1
20/10/2018 2 B. C. V. V. F. Rashawn Thomas Banco di Sardegna Sassari Ala 35
14/10/2018 2 B. C. V. V. F. Ndiaye Hamady Sidigas Avellino Centro 1
13/10/2018 1 B. C. Forlì Capitale Jefferson Davon Red October Cantù Ala 46
13/10/2018 1 Wildcats F. B. C. Elonu Chinemelu Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Centro 36