2011/12
B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)
2012/13 B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)
2013/14 B. C. Capriolo
(Capriolo N.)
2014/15 A.S.P Lokomotiv Ca'Ossi
(Mazza F.)
2015/16 B. C. Fortitudo Raggi
(Raggi A.)
2016/17 Pol Monte Libano
(Pasini E.)

 

2012/13
B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)

2013/14

B. C. Capriolo
(Capriolo N.)

2014/15

B. C. Air Niccolai
(Leoni A.)

2015/16

A.S.P Lokomotiv Ca'Ossi
(Mazza F.)
2016/17 B. C. Polar Bears
(Focacci F.)

 

 

1994/95
B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)
1995/96
Pol. G. I. L.
(Montanari G.)
1996/97
B. C. Capriolo
(
Capriolo N.)
1997/98
B. C. Rivizzigno
(Rivizzigno G.)

1998/99

B. C. Rosetti
(Rosetti M.)

1999/00

GM Informatica
(Giottoli S.)

2000/01

Pol. del Quattro
(Gallegati S.)

2001/02

Sampieri Sport
(Capriolo N.)

2002/03

Pol. del Quattro
(Gallegati S.)

2003/04

Pol. del Quattro
(Gallegati S.)

2004/05

S. S. Panda Special
(Servadei S.)

2005/06

Sampieri Sport
(Capriolo N.)

2006/07

Dinamo V Circoscrizione
(Gallegati A.)

2007/08

Pol. del Quattro 'A. Ford'
(Gallegati S.)

2008/09

B. C. Forlì Capitale
(Ghetti S.)

2009/10

B. C. Forlì Capitale
(Ghetti S.)

2010/11

B. C. Capriolo
(Capriolo N.)

1996/97

Pol. G. I. L.
(Montanari G.)
1997/98 B.C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)
1998/99 B.C. Rivizzigno
(Rivizzigno G.)
1999/00 GM Informatica
(Giottoli S.)
2000/01 B.C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)
2001/02 B.C. Rosetti
(Rosetti M..)
2002/03 B.C. Punto G
(Sansovini G.)
2003/04 B.C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)
2004/05 Pol. del Quattro A. Ford
(Gallegati S.)
2005/06 B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)
2006/07 B. C. Forlì Capitale
(Ghetti S.)
2007/08 Dinamo V Circoscrizione
(Gallegati A.)
2008/09 B. C. Camporesi 
(Camporesi D.)
2009/10 B. C. Forlì Capitale
(Ghetti S.)
2010/11 Baruffa Team
(Servadei S.)
2011/12 Baruffa Team
(Servadei S.)

1996/97

B.C. Sampieri
(Sampieri N.)
1997/98 Pol. del Quattro
(Gallegati S.)
1998/99 Pall. Agua Calientes
(Pasini G.)

 

  

2011/12

B. C. Camporesi
(Camporesi D.)
2012/13 B. C. Capriolo
(Capriolo N.)

2013/14

B. C. Air Niccolai
(Leoni A.)

2014/15

Pall. Agua Calientes
(Pasini G.)

2015/16

B. C. Polar Bears
(Focacci F.)
2016/17 B. C. Fabbri
(
Fabbri M.)

 

  

1995/96
GM Informatica
(Giottoli S.)
1996/97
B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)
1997/98
B. C. Haggis Eaters
(Montanari A.)

1998/99

GM Informatica
(Giottoli S.)

1999/00

B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)

2000/01

B. C. Rosetti
(Rosetti M.)

2001/02

B. C. Punto G
(Sansovini G.)

2002/03

B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)

2003/04

B. C. Wildcats
(Amadori M.)

2004/05

B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)

2005/06

B. C. Forlì Capitale
(Ghetti S.)

2006/07

B. C. Smooth Boys
(Laghi C.)

2007/08

B. C. Camporesi 
(Camporesi D.)

2008/09

B. C. Punto G
(Masi M.)

2009/10

Baruffa Team
(Servadei S.)

2010/11

Baruffa Team
(Servadei S.)

1997/98 B.C. Fortitudo Raggi
(Raggi A.)
1998/99 B.C. Rosetti
(Rosetti M.)
1999/00 Pol. Monte Libano
(Pasini E.)

2000/01

B.C. Mazzi
(Mazzi A.)

2001/02

GM Informatica
(Giottoli S.)
2002/03 B.C. Rivizzigno
(Rivizzigno G.)
2003/04 Pol. Monte Libano
(Pasini E.)
2004/05 B. C. Smooth Boys
(Laghi C.)
2005/06 B. C. Wildcats
(Amadori M.)
2006/07 B.C. Forlì Capitale
(Ghetti S.)
2007/08 B. C. Smooth Boys
(Laghi C.)
2008/09 Pol. del Quattro 'A. Ford'
(Gallegati S.)
2009/10 B. C. Bovaro Echetlo
(Filipelli F.)
2010/11 Baruffa Team
(Servadei S.)

 

 

1992/93
B. C. Rivizzigno
(Rivizzigno G.)
1993/94

B. C. Camporesi 
(Camporesi D.)

1994/95

B. C. Capriolo
(
Capriolo N.)

1995/96
B. C. Sampieri
(
Sampieri N.)

1996/97

B. C. Capriolo
(
Capriolo N.)

1997/98

B. C. Fortitudo Raggi
(Raggi A.)

1998/99

B. C. Capriolo
(
Capriolo N.)

1999/00

GM Informatica
(Giottoli S.)

2000/01

GM Informatica
(Giottoli S.)

2001/02

GM Informatica
(Giottoli S.)

2002/03

B. C. Focacci
(Focacci F.)

2003/04

B. C. Capriolo
(
Capriolo N.)

2004/05

G. S. Group
(Giottoli S.)

2005/06

B. C. Rivizzigno
(Rivizzigno G.)

2006/07

B. C. Rosetti
(
Rosetti M.)

2007/08

B. C. Fortitudo Raggi
(Raggi A.)

2008/09

Wildcats F. B. C.
(Amadori M.)

2009/10

B. C. Capriolo
(
Capriolo N.)

2010/11

B. C. Camporesi
(
Camporesi D.)
2011/12 B. C. Capriolo
(
Capriolo N.)
2012/13 B. C. PadoLele
(
Padovani A.)
2013/14 B. C. Capriolo
(
Capriolo N.)

2014/15

B. C. Camporesi
(
Camporesi D.)

2015/16

B. C. Fortitudo Raggi
(Raggi A.)
2016/17 B. C. Capriolo
(
Capriolo N.)

 

1995/96
GM Informatica
(Giottoli S.)
1996/97
B. C. Fortitudo Raggi
(Raggi A.)
1997/98
B. C. Rosetti
(
Rosetti M.)
1998/99
B. C. Rosetti
(
Rosetti M.)
1999/00
B. C. Mazzi
(
Mazzi A.)

2000/01

B. C. Sampieri
(
Sampieri N.)

2001/02

B. C. Rivizzigno
(Rivizzigno G.)

2002/03

B. C. Focacci
(Focacci F.)

2003/04

B. C. Camporesi 
(Camporesi D.)

2004/05

B. C. Wildcats
(Amadori M.)

2005/06

B. C. Capriolo
(
Capriolo N.)

2006/07

G. S. Group
(Giottoli S.)

2007/08

B. C. Capriolo
(
Capriolo N.)

2008/09

B. C. Capriolo
(
Capriolo N.)

2009/10

B. C. PadoLele
(
Padovani A.)

2010/11

B. C. Fabbri
(Fabbri M.)
2011/12 B. C. Camporesi
(Camporesi D.)
2012/13 B. C. PadoLele
(
Padovani A.)
2013/14 B. C. Capriolo
(
Capriolo N.)

2014/15

B. C. Fortitudo Raggi
(Raggi A.)

2015/16

B. C. Capriolo
(
Capriolo N.)
2016/17 B. C. Capriolo
(
Capriolo N.)

1996/97

GM Informatica
(Giottoli S.)

1997/98

--
1998/99 --
1999/00 --
2000/01 B. C. Mazzi
(
Mazzi A.)
2001/02 GM Informatica
(Giottoli S.)
2002/03 GM Informatica
(Giottoli S.)

2003/04

B. C. Focacci
(Focacci F.)
2004/05 B. C. Capriolo
(
Capriolo N.)
2005/06 G. S. Group
(Giottoli S.)
2006/07 forCINE B. C.
(Rivizzigno G.)
2007/08 B. C. Rosetti
(
Rosetti M.)
2008/09 B. C. Capriolo
(
Capriolo N.)
2009/10 Wildcats F. B. C.
(Amadori M.)
2010/11 B. C. Capriolo
(
Capriolo N.)
2011/12 B. C. Camporesi
(
Camporesi D.)
2012/13 B. C. Camporesi
(
Camporesi D.)
2013/14 B. C. Sampieri
(
Sampieri N.)
2014/15 B. C. Fabbri
(
Fabbri M.)
2015/16 B. C. Fortitudo Raggi
(Raggi A.)
2016/17 B. C. Capriolo
(
Capriolo N.)

 

1993/94

Pol. Giov. It. del Litt. 
(Capriolo N.)

1994/95

Pol. del Quattro
(Pieri E.)

1995/96
Pall. Agua Calientes (Pasini G.)

1996/97

Pol. del Quattro
(Gallegati S.)

1997/98

Pall. Agua Calientes
(Pasini G.)

1998/99

Pol. del Quattro
(Gallegati S.)

1999/00

Pol. del Quattro
(Gallegati S.)

2000/01

Pol. del Quattro
(Gallegati S.)

2001/02

Pol Monte Libano
(Pasini E.)

2002/03

Pol. del Quattro
(Gallegati S.)

2003/04

Pol Monte Libano
(Pasini E.)

2004/05

B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)

2005/06

Dinamo V Circoscrizione
(Gallegati A.)

2006/07

Pol. del Quattro 'A. Ford'
(Gallegati S.)

2007/08

Pol. Giov. It. del Litt. 
(Bosi G. L.)

2008/09

B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)

2009/10

Dinamo V Circoscrizione
(Gallegati A.)

2010/11

B.C. Punto G
(Masi M.)
2011/12 B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)
2012/13 B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)
2013/14 Pol. del Quattro 'A. Ford'
(Gallegati S.)
2014/15 Pol. Italica GIL
(Strocchi N.)
2015/16 B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)
2016/17 Pol Monte Libano
(Pasini E.)

 

1996/97
B. C. Haggis Eaters
(Montanari A.)
1997/98
Pall. Agua Calientes
(Pasini G.)
1998/99
Pol. Monte Libano
(
Pasini E.)
1999/00
Pol. del Quattro
(Gallegati S.)

2000/01

B. C. Punto G
(Sansovini G.)

2001/02

Pol. Monte Libano
(Pasini E.)

2002/03

Pol. Monte Libano
(Pasini E.)

2003/04

B. C. Haggis Eaters
(Pezzi A.)

2004/05

Dinamo V Circoscrizione
(Gallegati A.)

2005/06

Dinamo V Circoscrizione
(Gallegati A.)

2006/07

B. C. Haggis Eaters
(Pezzi A.)

2007/08

Pol. del Quattro 'A. Ford'
(Gallegati S.)

2008/09

Pall. Agua Calientes
(Pasini G.)

2009/10

B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)

2010/11

B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)
2011/12 B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)
2012/13 Pol. del Quattro 'A. Ford'
(Gallegati S.)
2013/14 Pol. del Quattro 'A. Ford'
(Gallegati S.)
2014/15 A.S.P Lokomotiv Ca'Ossi
(Mazza F.)
2015/16 B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)
2016/17 Pol Monte Libano
(Pasini E.)

1997/98

Pol. del Quattro
(Gallegati S.)
1998/99 B.C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)
1999/00 Pol. del Quattro
(Gallegati S.)
2000/01 B.C. Punto G
(Sansovini G.)
2001/02 B.C. Punto G
(Sansovini G.)
2002/03 Pol. Monte Libano
(Pasini E.)

2003/04

Pol. Monte Libano
(Pasini E.)
2004/05 B.C. Haggis Eaters
(Pezzi A.)
2005/06 Dinamo V Circoscrizione
(Gallegati A.)
2006/07 Dinamo V Circoscrizione
(Gallegati A.)
2007/08 Pol. del Quattro 'A. Ford'
(Gallegati S.)
2008/09 Pol. del Quattro 'A. Ford'
(Gallegati S.)
2009/10 B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)
2010/11 B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)
2011/12 B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)
2012/13 B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)
2013/14 B. C. Crvena Zvezda
(Fabiani D.)
2014/15 Pol. Italica GIL
(Strocchi N.)
2015/16 A.S.P Lokomotiv Ca'Ossi
(Mazza F.)
2016/17 Dinamo V Circoscrizione
(Giunchi G.)

 

2003/04

B. C. Smooth Boys
(Laghi C.)

2004/05

B. C. Smooth Boys
(Laghi C.)

2005/06

B. C. Schiavonia
(Focacci F.)

2006/07

B. C. Diegaro 3
(Bevoni M.)

2007/08

A. S. Porrà 
(Bertaccini M.)

2008/09

B. C. Smooth Boys
(Laghi C.)

2009/10

B. C. Bovaro Echetlo
(Filipelli F.)

2010/11

Baruffa Team
(Servadei S.)
2011/12 B. C. Air Niccolai
(Leoni A.)
2012/13 B. C. Bovaro Echetlo
(Filipelli F.)
2013/14 B. C. Air Niccolai
(Leoni A.)
2014/15 Wildcats F. B. C.
(Amadori M.)
2015/16  
2016/17  

 

2004/05

S. S. Panda Special
(Servadei S.)

2005/06

B. C. Forlì Capitale
(Ghetti S.)

2006/07

B. C. Smooth Boys
(Laghi C.)

2007/08

B. C. Smooth Boys
(Laghi C.)

2008/09

B. C. Bovaro Echetlo
(Filipelli F.)

2009/10

Baruffa Team
(Servadei S.)

2010/11

Baruffa Team
(Servadei S.)
2011/12 B. C. Bovaro Echetlo
(Filipelli F.)
2012/13 B. C. Smooth Boys
(Laghi C.)
2013/14 Pol. Italica
(Strocchi N.)
2014/15 B. C. Smooth Boys
(Laghi C.)
2015/16 A. S. Porrà 
(Bertaccini M.)
2016/17  

2005/06 B. C. Smooth Boys
(Laghi C.)
                           
2006/07 B. C. Forlì Capitale
(Ghetti S.)
2007/08 B. C. Smooth Boys
(Laghi C.)
                          
2008/09 B. C. Smooth Boys
(Laghi C.)
                        
2009/10 B. C. Bovaro Echetlo
(Filipelli F.)
2010/11 Baruffa Team
(Servadei S.)
2011/12 Baruffa Team
(Servadei S.)
2012/13 B. C. Air Niccolai
(Leoni A.)
2013/14 B. C. Smooth Boys
(Laghi C.)
2014/15 B. C. Smooth Boys
(Laghi C.)
2015/16 B. C. Smooth Boys
(Laghi C.)
2016/17  

<